Philip Coppens

Philip Coppens

Birth Name: Filip Coppens
Philip Coppens was born on January 25, 1971 in Sint-Niklaas, Belgium as Filip Coppens. He was a writer and director, known for Alien Crash at Roswell: The UFO Truth Lost in Time (2013), Ancient Alien Question: From UFOs to Extraterrestrial Visitations (2012) and The Ultimate 2012 Collection: Explore the Mystery of the Mayan Prophecy (2011). He was ... Show more »
Philip Coppens was born on January 25, 1971 in Sint-Niklaas, Belgium as Filip Coppens. He was a writer and director, known for Alien Crash at Roswell: The UFO Truth Lost in Time (2013), Ancient Alien Question: From UFOs to Extraterrestrial Visitations (2012) and The Ultimate 2012 Collection: Explore the Mystery of the Mayan Prophecy (2011). He was married to Kathleen McGowan. He died on December 30, 2012 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Show less «
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! BD | 東京コンセプション Tokyo Conception UNITED, inc. COMING SOON | 269 4 鬼娃娃