Raquel Gardner

Raquel Gardner

Birthday: 18 March 1970, North Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Raquel Fernanda Gardner
Height: 160 cm
Raquel Gardner was born on March 18, 1970 in North Hollywood, California, USA as Raquel Fernanda Gardner. She is an actress, known for A Night at the Roxbury (1998), Species II (1998) and The Boy Next Door (2015).
94904-spol-skrillex--1411591805.mp3 | Fantazije | Alita: Battle Angel (2019)