Richard Trumka

Richard Trumka

Birthday: 24 July 1949, Nemacolin, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Richard Louis Trumka
Richard Trumka was born on July 24, 1949 in Nemacolin, Pennsylvania, USA as Richard Louis Trumka.
Looper TS-Screener | A Profecia 3 - O Conflito Final - The Final Conflict Dublado Torrent (1981) Download BluRay 720p | Januar 2010