Robert Clotworthy

Robert Clotworthy

Birthday: 24 October 1955, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert Bruce Clotworthy
Height: 183 cm
Robert Clotworthy was born on October 24, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Robert Bruce Clotworthy. He is known for his work on American Sniper (2014), Ancient Aliens (2009) and The Curse of Oak Island (2014).
Telugu Movies 2017 | La victima numero 8 | The Lodge