Robert Smigel

Robert Smigel

Birthday: 7 February 1960, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert M. Smigel
Height: 183 cm
Robert Smigel was born on February 7, 1960 in New York City, New York, USA as Robert M. Smigel. He is a writer and producer, known for Saturday Night Live (1975), Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) and Hotel Transylvania (2012). He is married to Michelle Saks Smigel. They have three children.
Phyllis Brooks | Watch Series | TV - SD/XVID