Sally Pressman

Sally Pressman

Birthday: 1 August 1981, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Sally Pressman Bernstein
Height: 157 cm
Sally Pressman was born on August 1, 1981 in New York City, New York, USA as Sally Pressman Bernstein. She is an actress and writer, known for Army Wives (2007), My Best Friend's Girl (2008) and Love Sick: Secrets of a Sex Addict (2008). She has been married to David Clayton Rogers since September 17, 2011. They have one child.
The Walking Dead | Broadchurch | Read more