Samantha Bee

Samantha Bee

Birthday: 25 October 1969, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Samantha Jamie Bee
Height: 170 cm
Studied at George Brown Theatre School in Toronto. She waited tables for five years, did some theatre work and the odd commercial. Even kept her comedic bent alive in the Toronto sketch comedy group, the Atomic Fireballs, she formed with three other women.
Adventure | Ridmik Keyboard | Más detalles