Sue Perkins

Sue Perkins

Birthday: 22 September 1969, East Dulwich, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Susan Elizabeth Perkins
Height: 166 cm
Sue Perkins was born on September 22, 1969 in East Dulwich, London, England as Susan Elizabeth Perkins. She is an actress and writer, known for Light Lunch (1997), The Great British Bake Off (2010) and Late Lunch (1998).
Health & Fitness | Inmates season 04 episode 10 | Tiburones del hi...