Tara Holt

Tara Holt

Birthday: 15 February 1988, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Tara Ashley Holt
Height: 165 cm
Tara Ashley Holt was born and raised in Newport Beach, California to parents Kristy and Steven Holt. She has two brothers, Trevor and Tyler and her sister Kelly. Tara began acting in drama classes and productions throughout elementary school and junior high. Her passion for acting soon got her accepted into one of the most prestigious art schools i... Show more »
Tara Ashley Holt was born and raised in Newport Beach, California to parents Kristy and Steven Holt. She has two brothers, Trevor and Tyler and her sister Kelly. Tara began acting in drama classes and productions throughout elementary school and junior high. Her passion for acting soon got her accepted into one of the most prestigious art schools in the West: Orange County High School of the Arts (OCHSA), concentrating her round-the-clock studies on acting and drama courses. After graduating high school, Tara moved to Los Angeles and promptly began booking steady film, television, commercial, and print jobs. Continued dedication to developing her career allowed Tara to graduate top of her class at the Sanford Meisner Studio, where she trained to perfect her craft with uncommon discipline. Show less «
Tetris Effect : Le syndrome Tetris qui rentre dans la tête pour lui faire battre la mesure | Pinterest | LG SM9000 (55SM9000) 4K LCD Preview