Theresa May

Theresa May

Birthday: 1 October 1956, Eastbourne, East Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Theresa Mary Brasier
Height: 173 cm
Theresa May was born on October 1, 1956 in Eastbourne, East Sussex, England as Theresa Mary Brasier. She has been married to Philip John May since September 6, 1980.
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018) RATING 6.5 / 10 QUALITY | Animaniacs | Devale Ellis