Tim Meadows

Tim Meadows

Birthday: 5 February 1961, Highland Park, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Meadows
Height: 173 cm
Tim Meadows was born on February 5, 1961 in Highland Park, Michigan, USA as Timothy Meadows. He is an actor and writer, known for Mean Girls (2004), Saturday Night Live (1975) and Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story (2007). He was previously married to Michelle Taylor.
Telefony i Akcesoria | saison 5, épisode 3 - Les deux Lisa | Spanish page 32 of 52