Tina Wesson

Tina Wesson

Birth Name: Tina Nicely
Tina Wesson was born on December 26, 1960 in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA as Tina Nicely. She has been married to Dale Wesson since May 1999. She was previously married to Jim Collins.
30 Minutes (2016) | Samsung India Electronics Private Limited | Formuła ekstremalna Driving Wild (2016)