Tinie Tempah

Tinie Tempah

Birthday: 7 November 1988, Plumstead, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Patrick Chukwuemeka Okogwu Jr.
Height: 173 cm
Tinie Tempah was born on November 7, 1988 in Plumstead, London, England as Patrick Chukwuemeka Okogwu Jr.
Raspbian | épisode 7 streaming The Man and the Baby and the Man | PeliculasYa.com - Peliculas 2015 Online Gratis!