T.J. Wilson

T.J. Wilson

Birthday: 11 July 1980, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Theodore James Wilson
Height: 175 cm
T.J. Wilson was born on July 11, 1980 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada as Theodore James Wilson. He is an actor, known for WWE NXT (2010), WWE Superstars (2009) and WWF SmackDown! (1999). He has been married to Natalie Neidhart since June 26, 2013.
pedana vibrante globus | Crayon Shinchan 2017: Invasion!! Alien Shiriri (Cantonese) - 蠟筆小新劇場版 : 外星人噼噼怪來襲!!Crayon Shinchan 2017: Invasion!! Alien Shiriri (Cantonese) | Mom Is hHorny (6)