Tyne Daly

Tyne Daly

Birthday: 21 February 1946, Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Ellen Tyne Daly
Height: 166 cm
Tyne Daly was born on February 21, 1946 in Madison, Wisconsin, USA as Ellen Tyne Daly. She is an actress, known for Cagney & Lacey (1981), Judging Amy (1999) and The Enforcer (1976). She was previously married to Georg Stanford Brown.
Boost your memory – and sharpen your mind | Reproducir | The Meaning Of Life (1983)