Vanessa Rousso

Vanessa Rousso

Birth Name: Vanessa Ashley Rousso
Height: 170 cm
Vanessa Rousso was born on February 5, 1983 in White Plains, New York, USA as Vanessa Ashley Rousso. She is an actress, known for Bank of Hollywood (2009), Post Oak Bluff: The Politics of Poker (2015) and National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005). She was previously married to Chad Brown.
Die Eisknigin: Zauber der Polarlichter (3) | Mohamed Al Daradji | Cardfight!! Vanguard G : Stride Gate-hen