Victoria Yeates

Victoria Yeates

Birthday: 19 April 1983, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK
Birth Name: Victoria Natalie Yeates
Victoria Yeates was born on April 19, 1983 in Bournemouth, Dorset, England as Victoria Natalie Yeates. She is an actress, known for Call the Midwife (2012), Scared Crow (2011) and Holby City (1999).
The Human Condition | Eps24 Castle - Season 2 | Share on Twitter