Will Arnett

Will Arnett

Birthday: 4 May 1970, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: William Emerson Arnett
Height: 189 cm
Will Arnett is a Canadian-American actor, voice actor, and comedian. He played George Oscar "Gob" Bluth II in the Fox series, Arrested Development (2003). He also appeared in films, such as The Lego Movie (2014), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows (2016) and The LEGO Batman Movie (2017). ... Show more »
Will Arnett is a Canadian-American actor, voice actor, and comedian. He played George Oscar "Gob" Bluth II in the Fox series, Arrested Development (2003). He also appeared in films, such as The Lego Movie (2014), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows (2016) and The LEGO Batman Movie (2017). Arnett also voices the title character of Netflix's original animated series, BoJack Horseman (2014). Show less «
Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa | Bí Mật Của Thiên Kim | ReCore: Definitive Edition (2018) [MULTI10]